Fixtures

Today's Matches

Filter Match



Search

General

May 21, 2024 MATCH 1
OKPOAMA (AGBALAKOKO F.C)
VS
IGONI UNITED
TWON CENTER
1:00PM
May 22, 2024 MATCH 2
TWON BRASS UNITED F.C
VS
KUROTEE F.C
TWON CENTER
1:00PM
May 22, 2024 MATCH 3
ODIO CITY F.C
VS
DIEMA TOWN F.C
TWON CENTER
3:00PM
May 21, 2024 MATCH 4
WATER STRIKER F.C
VS
EGWEAMA F.C
TWON CENTER
3:00PM
May 23, 2024 MATCH 5
WINNER MC 1
VS
CANAAN FC STARS
TWON CENTER
10:00AM
May 24, 2024 MATCH 6
WINNER MC 5
VS
WINNER MC 2
TWON CENTER
10:00AM
May 24, 2024 MATCH 7
WINNER MC 3
VS
WINNER MC 4
TWON CENTER
1:00PM
May 25, 2024 MATCH 1
KONGHO (UNITED STARS)
VS
BLUE SEA STRIKERS FC (FISH TOWN)
OGBOKIRI AKASSA CENTER
1:00PM
May 25, 2024 MATCH 2
MINIBIE KINGDOM ( MINI CITY FC)
VS
SANGANA FC AKASSA
OGBOKIRI AKASSA CENTER
3:00PM
May 27, 2024 MATCH 3
WINNER MC 1
VS
WINNER MC 2
OGBOKIRI AKASSA CENTER
3:00PM
May 25, 2024 MATCH 1
BMU FEEDERS FC
VS
G.D FOUNDATION FC
OGBOLOMABIRI CENTER
3:00PM
May 25, 2024 MATCH 2
OKOROBA F. A
VS
OKOROMA UNITED , AKA OBAMA BOYS
OGBOLOMABIRI CENTER
1:00PM
May 30, 2024 MATCH 3
WINNER MC 1
VS
NEMBE CITY FC
OGBOLOMABIRI CENTER
3:00PM
May 30, 2024 MATCH 4
WINNER MC 2
VS
THE FISHERMEN SONS ( T.F.M )
OGBOLOMABIRI CENTER
1:00PM
May 25, 2024 MATCH 1
SAMPOU FC
VS
PETROLEUM BOYS F.C
EKEREMOR CENTER
1:00PM
May 25, 2024 MATCH 2
WINNER MC 1
VS
EKEREMOR F.C
EKEREMOR CENTER
3:00PM
May 27, 2024 MATCH 3
KRUSADERS FEEDERS F.C
VS
OBURU FC
EKEREMOR CENTER
3:00PM
June 3, 2024 MATCH 1
AGORO F.C
VS
ERIC F.C
EBEDEBIRI TOWN CENTER
3:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 2
WINNER MC 1
VS
UNIVERSITY OF AFRICA
EBEDEBIRI TOWN CENTER
1:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 3
DOVVY FOOTBALL CLUB
VS
AGBERE F.C
EBEDEBIRI TOWN CENTER
3:00PM
June 10, 2024 MATCH 4
WINNER MC 2
VS
WINNER MC 3
EBEDEBIRI TOWN CENTER
3:00PM
June 3, 2024 MATCH 1
EBEDEBIRI TOWN F.C
VS
BULOU-ORUA
COMMAND SEC. SCH. EBEDEBIRI CENTER
3:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 2
WINNER MC 1
VS
BAYELSA UNITE DFEEDESR TEAM
COMMAND SEC. SCH. EBEDEBIRI CENTER
3:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 3
NIGER SUCCESS
VS
KUMBOWEI
COMMAND SEC. SCH. EBEDEBIRI CENTER
3:00PM
June 10, 2024 MATCH 4
WINNER MC 2
VS
WINNER MC 3
COMMAND SEC. SCH. EBEDEBIRI CENTER
3:00PM
June 25, 2024 MATCH 1
SIR TEMPLE .O. F.A
VS
ADAKA F.C
EKPUWARI~OPOKUMA CENTER
1:00PM
May 26, 2024 MATCH 2
OPU-OKUN SELECTED
VS
ODI UNITED
EKPUWARI~OPOKUMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 3, 2024 MATCH 3
WINNER MC 1
VS
KING WARRIORS F.C
EKPUWARI~OPOKUMA CENTER
1:00PM
June 3, 2024 MATCH 4
WINNER MC 2
VS
GOLDEN BOYS F.C
EKPUWARI~OPOKUMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 6, 2024 MATCH 5
WINNER MC 3
VS
WINNER MC 4
EKPUWARI~OPOKUMA CENTER
3:00PM
May 26, 2024 MATCH 1
SABAGREIA F.C
VS
DREAM BOYS FC
KAIAMA CENTER
1:00PM
May 26, 2024 MATCH 2
OPU-OKUN UNITED
VS
IJAW UNITED
KAIAMA CENTER
3:00PM
May 27, 2024 MATCH 3
CREEK F.C
VS
SAMPOU UNITED
KAIAMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 3, 2024 MATCH 4
WINNER MC 1
VS
WINNER MC 2
KAIAMA CENTER
1:00PM
June 3, 2024 MATCH 5
WINNER MC 3
VS
RHEMA
KAIAMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 6, 2024 MATCH 6
WINNER MC 4
VS
WINNER MC 5
KAIAMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 1
AGHOLO UNITED F.C
VS
ABUREMI F.C
KOLO CENTER
1:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 2
OTUASEGHA MOVERS F.C
VS
GOLDEN STARS FC
KOLO CENTER
3:00PM
June 8, 2024 MATCH 3
OPUME F.C
VS
ONUEBUM F.C
KOLO CENTER
1:00PM
June 8, 2024 MATCH 4
FEDERAL UNIVERSITY OTUOKE
VS
NEW GLORY CITY BOYZ
KOLO CENTER
3:00PM
June 11, 2024 MATCH 5
WINNER MC 1
VS
WINNER MC 2
KOLO CENTER
1:00PM
June 11, 2024 MATCH 6
WINNER MC 3
VS
WINNER MC 4
KOLO CENTER
3:00PM
June 14, 2024 MATCH 7
OTUOKE F.C
VS
OLOGI F.C
KOLO CENTER
3:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 1
WAI BRIGADE FC
VS
ANYAMA FOOTBALL TEAM
ONUEBUM CENTER
1:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 2
OTUABA FC
VS
HUMMELS STARS F.C
ONUEBUM CENTER
3:00PM
June 8, 2024 MATCH 3
OTUOKE F.C
VS
OLOGI F.C
ONUEBUM CENTER
1:00PM
June 8, 2024 MATCH 4
UNMERCIFUL STRIKERS F.C
VS
NEW GLORY CITY BOYZ
ONUEBUM CENTER
3:00PM
June 11, 2024 MATCH 5
WINNER MC 1
VS
WINNER MC 2
ONUEBUM CENTER
1:00PM
June 11, 2024 MATCH 6
WINNER MC 3
VS
WINNER MC 4
ONUEBUM CENTER
3:00PM
June 14, 2024 MATCH 7
WINNER MC 5
VS
WINNER MC 6
ONUEBUM CENTER
3:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 1
OTUOKPOTI F.C
VS
SOCIALS INTERNATIO NAL F.C
OTUASEGA CENTER
1:00PM
June 7, 2024 MATCH 2
DINAMIC STARS
VS
POLICE MECHANIC TEAM
OTUASEGA CENTER
3:00PM
June 8, 2024 MATCH 3
EMEYAL 2 UNITED F.C
VS
ORUMA-ORUMA F.C
OTUASEGA CENTER
1:00PM
May 8, 2024 MATCH 4
GEORGE TOURNAH F.C
VS
JERRY F.C
OTUASEGA CENTER
3:00PM
June 11, 2024 MATCH 5
WINNER MC 1
VS
WINNER MC 2
OTUASEGA CENTER
1:00PM
June 11, 2024 MATCH 6
WINNER MC 3
VS
WINNER MC 4
OTUASEGA CENTER
3:00PM
June 14, 2024 MATCH 7
OTUOKE F.C
VS
OLOGI F.C
OTUASEGA CENTER
3:00PM
May 28, 2024 MATCH 1
WARD 10 PROFESSIONAL
VS
N.S.B.S F.C NDU CHAPTER
AMASSOMA CENTER
1:00PM
May 28, 2024 MATCH 2
TEAM-MATE UNITED F.C
VS
N.D.U ( CIVIL ENGINEERING )
AMASSOMA CENTER
3:00PM
May 29, 2024 MATCH 3
O" BLOCK FC
VS
TRIUMPHANT F.C AMASSOMA
AMASSOMA CENTER
1:00PM
June 1, 2024 MATCH 5
OSOKAMA F.C
VS
WINNER MC 1
AMASSOMA CENTER
1:00PM
June 1, 2024 MATCH 6
WINNER MC 2
VS
FACULTY OF ENGINEERING
AMASSOMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 2, 2024 MATCH 7
OILERS F.C NDU
VS
WINNER MC 3
AMASSOMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 2, 2024 MATCH 8
WINNER MC 4
VS
EBIEDE FC
AMASSOMA CENTER
1:00PM
May 28, 2024 MATCH 1
OGBOINBIRI FC
VS
YOUNG STARS
OPOROMA CENTER
1:00PM
June 1, 2024 MATCH 2
WINNER MC 1
VS
OBOLO UNITED F.C
OPOROMA CENTER
1:00PM
June 1, 2024 MATCH 3
BRIGHT STARS
VS
OLODI LIONS OF KOROKOROSEI
OPOROMA CENTER
3:00PM
June 1, 2024 MATCH 3
BRIGHT STARS
VS
OLODI LIONS OF KOROKOROSEI
OPOROMA CENTER
3:00PM
May 5, 2024 MATCH 4
WINNER MC 2
VS
WINNER MC 3
OPOROMA CENTER
1:00PM